Monday, 13 May 2024
6:30 AM
Raffles Place
Arms & Abs
Stephanie Shabanov
50 min
7:30 AM
Raffles Place
Arms & Abs
Stephanie Shabanov S
50 min
12:15 PM
Raffles Place
Arms & Abs
Gino Morales
50 min
5:30 PM
Raffles Place
Arms & Abs
Mandalyn Tan
50 min
6:30 PM
Raffles Place
Arms & Abs
Shiqeen Abdullah
50 min
7:30 PM
Raffles Place
Arms & Abs
Stephanie Shabanov
50 min
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
6:30 AM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Lower Focus)
Jo Yee Tan
50 min
7:30 AM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Lower Focus)
Cassandra Mai
50 min
8:30 AM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Lower Focus)
Courtney Gleason
50 min
12:15 PM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Lower Focus)
Jo Yee Tan
50 min
5:30 PM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Lower Focus)
Shiqeen Abdullah
50 min
6:30 PM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Lower Focus)
Mandalyn Tan
50 min
7:30 PM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Lower Focus)
Jeremy Lee
50 min
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
6:30 AM
Raffles Place
Chest, Back & Abs
Jo Yee Tan S
50 min
7:30 AM
Raffles Place
Chest, Back & Abs
Jo Yee Tan S
50 min
8:30 AM
Raffles Place
Chest, Back & Abs
Stephanie Shabanov
50 min
12:15 PM
Raffles Place
Chest, Back & Abs
Shannon Stephen
50 min
5:30 PM
Raffles Place
Chest, Back & Abs
Ria Chen
50 min
6:30 PM
Raffles Place
Chest, Back & Abs
Cassandra Mai
50 min
7:30 PM
Raffles Place
Chest, Back & Abs
Jian Hong Teng
50 min
Thursday, 16 May 2024
6:30 AM
Raffles Place
Abs & Ass
Courtney Gleason
50 min
7:30 AM
Raffles Place
Abs & Ass
Ria Chen
50 min
12:15 PM
Raffles Place
Abs & Ass
Ian Chan
50 min
5:30 PM
Raffles Place
Abs & Ass
Jeremy Lee
50 min
6:30 PM
Raffles Place
Abs & Ass
Shiqeen Abdullah
50 min
7:30 PM
Raffles Place
Abs & Ass
Ria Chen
50 min
Friday, 17 May 2024
6:30 AM
Raffles Place
Total Body
Jo Yee Tan
50 min
7:30 AM
Raffles Place
Total Body
Ian Chan
50 min
12:15 PM
Raffles Place
Total Body
Ria Chen
50 min
5:30 PM
Raffles Place
Total Body
Stephanie Shabanov
50 min
6:30 PM
Raffles Place
Total Body
Mandalyn Tan
50 min
Saturday, 18 May 2024
8:30 AM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Upper Focus)
Shiqeen Abdullah
50 min
9:35 AM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Upper Focus)
Mandalyn Tan
50 min
10:40 AM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Upper Focus)
Shannon Stephen
50 min
11:45 AM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Upper Focus)
Ria Chen
50 min
12:50 PM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Upper Focus)
Jian Hong Teng
50 min
1:55 PM
Raffles Place
Full Body (Upper Focus)
Courtney Gleason
50 min
Sunday, 19 May 2024
8:30 AM
Raffles Place
Total Body
Cassandra Mai
50 min
9:35 AM
Raffles Place
Total Body
Lorna da Costa
50 min
10:40 AM
Raffles Place
Total Body
Lorna da Costa
50 min
11:45 AM
Raffles Place
Total Body
Hyekel Nathaniel
50 min
12:50 PM
Raffles Place
Total Body
Jian Hong Teng
50 min
1:55 PM
Raffles Place
Total Body
Gino Morales
50 min